First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ABPR LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ABPR LTD, 28 WILTON ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN40 1EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038223
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BENSON PROPERTIES (HASTINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038223
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 28 WILTON ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN40 1EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ABPR LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12071064 ABPREMOVALS LTD Active
11345041 AB-PRO FIRST- LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13868705 ABPRO INTERIOR LIMITED Active
11347322 ABPRODUCTS LTD Active
NI649711 ABPROP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd