Credit Rating - HIGHMARK ESTATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HIGHMARK ESTATES LIMITED, MINERVA, 29 EAST PARADE, LEEDS, LS1 5PS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2009. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2011. There are 14 mortgages, 14 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038233
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2009
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BURGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038233
Annual Return: 27 March 2010
Registered Office: MINERVA, 29 EAST PARADE, LEEDS, LS1 5PS
SIC Code and Operations: 7011,7020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 14
Satisfied Mortgages 14
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGHMARK ESTATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI620790 HIGHMARK GLOBAL TRADING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC349493 HIGHMARK GRADERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12031406 HIGHMARK JOINERY & BUILDING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC017090 HIGHMARK LEISURE LTD. Active
04093227 HIGHMARK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd