First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - UMG SUPPLY CHAIN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: UMG SUPPLY CHAIN LIMITED, 364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038275
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EMIG 4 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038275
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UMG SUPPLY CHAIN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09650589 UMG TECH SUPPORT LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
06923781 UMG UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12207802 UMGAWA LTD Active
11185262 UMGENI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09989741 UMGETA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd