Credit Rating - NEO GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NEO GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, TOWER HOUSE, 269 WALMERSLEY ROAD, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 6NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2023. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038357
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 03038357 LIMITED, NEO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038357
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: TOWER HOUSE, 269 WALMERSLEY ROAD, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 6NX
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEO GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09845240 NEO GROUP RESEARCH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12864958 NEO HEALTH LONDON LTD Active
10881585 NEO HEALTH UK LIMITED Active
10171075 NEO HEALTHCARE CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08160540 NEO HEALTHCARE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd