Credit Rating - MYAWARE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MYAWARE, THE COLLEGE BUSINESS CENTRE, UTTOXETER NEW ROAD, DERBY, EAST MIDLANDS, DE22 3WZ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038358
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: MYASTHENIA GRAVIS ASSOCIATION
Registered Number: 03038358
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: THE COLLEGE BUSINESS CENTRE, UTTOXETER NEW ROAD, DERBY, EAST MIDLANDS, DE22 3WZ
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MYAWARE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08296513 MYAWARENESS (BRISTOL) LTD Dissolved
12688493 MYAWAYHOME LIMITED Active
SC450243 MYAWESOMEWEDDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07382489 MYAXIS LIMITED Active
10611320 MYAXOLOT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd