First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - DEL.FIN.CO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEL.FIN.CO LTD, LINDEN HOUSE, COURT LODGE FARM, WARREN ROAD CHELSFIELD, KENT, BR6 6ER. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038398
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EURO WINDOW DESIGNS LTD, DEL.FIN.CO LTD, MEFINCO LTD, GENERAL CONSULTING INITIATIVES LTD, MEFINCO LTD
Registered Number: 03038398
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: LINDEN HOUSE, COURT LODGE FARM, WARREN ROAD CHELSFIELD, KENT, BR6 6ER
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,70100,70229,71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEL.FIN.CO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12932861 DEL@COURIER LTD Active
09199517 DEL’TEM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10762204 DEL1 VER LIMITED Active
12335174 DEL21 LIMITED Active
13344753 DEL2DOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd