First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - PARTNER CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARTNER CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED, 23 GRAFTON STREET, LONDON, W1S 4EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 22 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038403
Date Incorporated: 22 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CROSBY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038403
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: 23 GRAFTON STREET, LONDON, W1S 4EY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARTNER CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09367486 PARTNER CARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11883846 PARTNER CARE LTD Active
11105382 PARTNER CARE PLUS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02601429 PARTNER CLUB LTD Dissolved
10717716 PARTNER COLLECTIVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd