Credit Rating - RAILWAY APPROVALS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RAILWAY APPROVALS LIMITED, LAKESIDE BUSINESS PARK, CAROLINA WAY, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, DN4 5PN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038420
Date Incorporated: 22 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NP JV LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038420
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: LAKESIDE BUSINESS PARK, CAROLINA WAY, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, DN4 5PN
SIC Code and Operations: 49100,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RAILWAY APPROVALS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12356120 RAILWAY ARCH CONSULTANTS LTD Active
07793811 RAILWAY ARMS (OXHEY) LTD Active
11143234 RAILWAY ARMS LIMITED Active
07689812 RAILWAY ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07148779 RAILWAY ASSURANCE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd