Credit Rating - OAKLEAF DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: OAKLEAF DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED, SPRING COURT, SPRING ROAD HALE, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 2UQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038643
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OAKLEAF CONSERVATORIES OF CHESHIRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038643
Annual Return: 15 February 2016
Registered Office: SPRING COURT, SPRING ROAD HALE, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 2UQ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OAKLEAF DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06954156 OAKLEAF DEVELOPMENT (LONDON) LTD Dissolved
13062966 OAKLEAF DEVELOPMENT LTD Active
06280241 OAKLEAF DEVELOPMENTS (BRISTOL) LIMITED Liquidation
NI655867 OAKLEAF DEVELOPMENTS (N.I.) HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
NI630588 OAKLEAF DEVELOPMENTS (N.I.) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd