First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - FOXDOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FOXDOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED, ST JAMES HOUSE, 65 MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B75 5BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038646
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOXDOWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038646
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: ST JAMES HOUSE, 65 MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B75 5BY
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOXDOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12195305 FOXDOWN TELECOMS LTD Active
05540960 FOXDOWNE LIMITED Active
03253142 FOXDRAFT DESIGN LIMITED Active
10068594 FOXDRIVER 01 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09762932 FOXDROP VENTURES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd