First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - GLOBAL EXCEL MANAGEMENT EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GLOBAL EXCEL MANAGEMENT EUROPE LIMITED, 29-31 CASTLE STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 6RU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2023. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038652
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHARGE CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038652
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: 29-31 CASTLE STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 6RU
SIC Code and Operations: 66290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLOBAL EXCEL MANAGEMENT EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13893218 GLOBAL EXCELLENCE 110 LTD Active
09567432 GLOBAL EXCELLENCE INSTANTLY LIMITED Active
03848719 GLOBAL EXCELLENCE LIMITED Active
09725223 GLOBAL EXCELLENCE SERVICES LIMITED Active
09888730 GLOBAL EXCELLENCE TRADES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd