First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE GOOD AGENCY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE GOOD AGENCY GROUP LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR, HARLING HOUSE, 47-51 GREAT SUFFOLK STREET, LONDON, SE1 0BS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are 7 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038655
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IDEAS EUROBRAND LIMITED, WORDS OF WISDOM LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038655
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR, HARLING HOUSE, 47-51 GREAT SUFFOLK STREET, LONDON, SE1 0BS
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE GOOD AGENCY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08636459 THE GOOD AGENCY IE LIMITED Active
13844480 THE GOOD AGENCY TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
08565807 THE GOOD ALLIANCE LTD Active
08197632 THE GOOD ANALYST LIMITED Active
06258385 THE GOOD AND FAITHFUL SERVANT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd