First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - OLDPBSL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: OLDPBSL LIMITED, Building 5 Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park Mosquito Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9UJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038694
Date Incorporated: 23 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PITNEY BOWES SOFTWARE LIMITED, PITNEY BOWES MAPINFO LIMITED, MAPINFO LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038694
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: Building 5 Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park Mosquito Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9UJ
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OLDPBSL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12946250 OLDPEBBLE LTD Active
13731035 OLDPECKER LOGISTICS LTD Active
11319111 OLDPENNY ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI602509 OLDPK ROAD BLOW DRY BAR LIMITED Active
SC225047 OLDPL1 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd