Credit Rating - SEEBOARD ENERGY GAS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SEEBOARD ENERGY GAS LIMITED, 40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 6 April 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03042795
Date Incorporated: 6 April 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEACON GAS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03042795
Annual Return: 15 May 2016
Registered Office: 40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN
SIC Code and Operations: 35220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEEBOARD ENERGY GAS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03043088 SEEBOARD ENERGY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02693107 SEEBOARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02340829 SEEBOARD METERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02341168 SEEBOARD NATURAL GAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08858544 SEEBOHM CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd