First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - MURPHY FINANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MURPHY FINANCE LIMITED, THE BARN HOLLY BERRY HOUSE ROUGH PARK, HAMSTALL RIDWARE, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 3SQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 30 June 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03074448
Date Incorporated: 30 June 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 360 SOFTWARE LIMITED, ACME MODELLING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03074448
Annual Return: 30 June 2015
Registered Office: THE BARN HOLLY BERRY HOUSE ROUGH PARK, HAMSTALL RIDWARE, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 3SQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MURPHY FINANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI671544 MURPHY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD Active
SC256940 MURPHY FIVE LTD. Active
11341288 MURPHY FLEET & PLANT SERVICES LTD Active
06797907 MURPHY FRANCIS CREATIVE LIMITED Active
OC428842 MURPHY FREIGHT LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd