Credit Rating - TEMSYS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TEMSYS LIMITED, QUEENS HEAD HOUSE, THE STREET, ACLE, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR13 3DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113686
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIRECT INFORMATION ADVERTISING LTD.
Registered Number: 03113686
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: QUEENS HEAD HOUSE, THE STREET, ACLE, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR13 3DY
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEMSYS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12934597 TEMT CAFE LIMITED Active
07989081 TEMT LTD Active
11269693 TEMT2 LTD Active
10934133 TEMTAKE LTD Active
07172477 TEMTAN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd