First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - LOVENTOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LOVENTOR LIMITED, KILN LODGE LOVENTOR, BERRY POMEROY, TOTNES, TQ9 6NJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113690
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOVENTOR MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113690
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: KILN LODGE LOVENTOR, BERRY POMEROY, TOTNES, TQ9 6NJ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LOVENTOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13124686 LOVENTURES CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07721189 LOVENUS SAPPHIRE LIMITED Active
09030156 LOVENUTRIENTS LTD Dissolved
10269118 LOVENUTRITIONCAMBRIDGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13459788 LOVENWYRE GLOBAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd