First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - KITELEYS SOLICITORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KITELEYS SOLICITORS LIMITED, 40 HAVEN ROAD, POOLE, BH13 7LP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2023. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113721
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANDREW ISAACS SOLICITORS LIMITED, THE ANDREW ISAACS PRACTICE (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113721
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: 40 HAVEN ROAD, POOLE, BH13 7LP
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KITELEYS SOLICITORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12639492 KITELINE HEALTH LTD Active
07632891 KITELINE LTD Dissolved
13659193 KITELOOP LTD Active
09186722 KITELOOP SERVICES LIMITED Active
NC001148 KITELOT TEAM LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd