Credit Rating - GWP ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GWP ARCHITECTURE LIMITED, BRACKEN HOUSE, 1-3 LIDGETT LANE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS8 1PQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2025. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113732
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE GODDARD WYBOR PRACTICE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113732
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: BRACKEN HOUSE, 1-3 LIDGETT LANE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS8 1PQ
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GWP ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC360040 GWP ARCHITECTURE PRACTICE LLP Active
04955640 GWP ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
10157245 GWP AUTOS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13983928 GWP BOOKKEEPING LIMITED Active
11935059 GWP CARS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd