Credit Rating - MCLAREN OWNERS CLUB LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MCLAREN OWNERS CLUB LTD, 31 Ruddle Way, Langham, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 7NZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113828
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOCAL POINT MAPS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113828
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: 31 Ruddle Way, Langham, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 7NZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MCLAREN OWNERS CLUB LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC068174 MCLAREN PACKAGING LIMITED Active
10629298 MCLAREN PARKING LIMITED Active
04557358 MCLAREN PERFORMANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10451857 MCLAREN PERRY GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12144401 MCLAREN PERRY HEALTH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd