First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - MAS ZENGRANGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MAS ZENGRANGE LIMITED, UNIT A3 MERLIN CENTRE, ACREWOOD WAY, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL4 0JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2023. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113846
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARINE AIR SYSTEMS U.K. LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113846
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: UNIT A3 MERLIN CENTRE, ACREWOOD WAY, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL4 0JY
SIC Code and Operations: 84220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAS ZENGRANGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09733412 MAS&GM LTD Dissolved
10624108 MAS.1 TRONICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05131108 MAS1 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
12649225 MAS10 COMPANY LTD Active
09833151 MAS100 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd