First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - BAKER HUGHES INTERNATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BAKER HUGHES INTERNATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED, 10TH FLOOR, 245 HAMMERSMITH ROAD, LONDON, W6 8PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113851
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VETCO GRAY CONTROLS LIMITED, ABB OFFSHORE SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113851
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: 10TH FLOOR, 245 HAMMERSMITH ROAD, LONDON, W6 8PW
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BAKER HUGHES INTERNATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NF003419 BAKER HUGHES LIMITED Active
01388658 BAKER HUGHES LIMITED Active
SC057020 BAKER HUGHES PRESSURE CONTROL LIMITED Active
05959035 BAKER HUGHES PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
12556057 BAKER HUGHES UK FUNDING COMPANY PLC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd