Credit Rating - THE BELGRAVIA CENTRE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE BELGRAVIA CENTRE LIMITED, 9/11 LONGMOORE STREET, LONDON, SW1V 1JH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113870
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BELGRAVIA TRICHOLOGICAL GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113870
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: 9/11 LONGMOORE STREET, LONDON, SW1V 1JH
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BELGRAVIA CENTRE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10890608 THE BELGRAVIA DAIRY COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12890504 THE BELGRAVIA DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
06607007 THE BELGRAVIA FLAT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
12278831 THE BELGRAVIA FOOD COMPANY LTD Active
12530836 THE BELGRAVIA MEDIA GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd