Credit Rating - PHYLLIS EARLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PHYLLIS EARLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, Little Stoke Manor, North Stoke, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 6AX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113873
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RAPIDOL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113873
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: Little Stoke Manor, North Stoke, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 6AX
SIC Code and Operations: 46450
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PHYLLIS EARLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11025653 PHYLLIS EARLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
00177174 PHYLLIS EARLE LIMITED Active
11181218 PHYLLIS ESTATES LTD Active
02431876 PHYLLIS JEAN (HOTELS) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11329931 PHYLLIS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd