Credit Rating - HIGHWAY VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HIGHWAY VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 13 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are 16 mortgages, 16 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03113876
Date Incorporated: 13 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HIGHWAY VEHICLE LEASING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03113876
Annual Return: 13 October 2015
Registered Office: 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 16
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGHWAY VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE021694 HIGHWAY VINEYARD CHURCH Active
12416070 HIGHWAY WEST DRIVER HIRE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03035808 HIGHWAY WINDSCREENS (UK) LIMITED Active
10818460 HIGHWAY WORKFORCE LIMITED Active
08464220 HIGHWAY YARD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd