Credit Rating - DERBYSHIRE MEDICAL SERVICES (1995) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DERBYSHIRE MEDICAL SERVICES (1995) LIMITED, MALLARD HOUSE STANIER WAY, WYVERN BUSINESS PARK CHADDESDEN, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE, DE21 6BF. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2014. The company was incorporated on 16 October 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2015. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03114164
Date Incorporated: 16 October 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: DERBY MEDICAL SERVICES (1995) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03114164
Annual Return: 16 October 2015
Registered Office: MALLARD HOUSE STANIER WAY, WYVERN BUSINESS PARK CHADDESDEN, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE, DE21 6BF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DERBYSHIRE MEDICAL SERVICES (1995) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10156810 DERBYSHIRE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE003359 DERBYSHIRE MENTAL HEALTH FORUM CIO Active
02942312 DERBYSHIRE MIND Active
10129594 DERBYSHIRE MINERAL WATERS LIMITED Active
10637086 DERBYSHIRE MOBILITY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd