Credit Rating - JOULE SYSTEMS REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JOULE SYSTEMS REALISATIONS LIMITED, JOULE HOUSE, 108-110 PRIMROSE HILL, KINGS LANGLEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD4 8HR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2014. The company was incorporated on 11 December 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03136397
Date Incorporated: 11 December 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ICW POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03136397
Annual Return: 11 December 2014
Registered Office: JOULE HOUSE, 108-110 PRIMROSE HILL, KINGS LANGLEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD4 8HR
SIC Code and Operations: 28990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JOULE SYSTEMS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12577727 JOULE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
10545281 JOULE TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02033663 JOULE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
10942721 JOULE TRADE LIMITED Active
06804306 JOULE UTILITIES LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd