Credit Rating - THE KING'S FOUNDATION PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE KING'S FOUNDATION PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED, OSBORNE HOUSE, 47 SNAITHING LANE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S10 3LF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 12 January 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03145498
Date Incorporated: 12 January 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACTIVE TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03145498
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: OSBORNE HOUSE, 47 SNAITHING LANE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S10 3LF
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE KING'S FOUNDATION PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
RC000826 THE KING'S FUND Active
05135809 THE KING'S GATE CHURCH (BOGNOR REGIS) LTD Active
08166806 THE KINGS GROVE BUILDINGS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
07885401 THE KING'S GROVE LEARNING PARTNERSHIP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08428325 THE KINGS HEAD ( FLITWELL) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd