Credit Rating - LANSON INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LANSON INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED, 18 BOLTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 February 1996.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03154836
Date Incorporated: 2 February 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARNE & CHAMPAGNE DIFFUSION "M.C.D." LTD
Registered Number: 03154836
Annual Return: 2 February 2016
Registered Office: 18 BOLTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LANSON INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC624448 LANSON LEISURE LIMITED Active
02469218 LANSON LIMITED Liquidation
07457869 LANSON MANAGEMENT LTD Active
11673963 LANSON MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
09194422 LANSON MICROBE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd