First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE KING'S HOUSE (WINCHESTER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE KING'S HOUSE (WINCHESTER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BELGARUM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD, KILHAM LANE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO22 5QD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 29 February 1996.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03166237
Date Incorporated: 29 February 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE LONG BLOCK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03166237
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: BELGARUM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD, KILHAM LANE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO22 5QD
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE KING'S HOUSE (WINCHESTER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05211800 THE KINGS LANGLEY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
CS003526 THE KINGS LINK JUNIOR FUND (SCIO) Active
04620846 THE KING'S LYNN MORTGAGE CENTRE LIMITED Active
04211865 THE KINGS MEWS (RESIDENTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
OC413394 THE KINGS OF BATH LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd