Credit Rating - DESIGN & DELIVER LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DESIGN & DELIVER LTD, WYCHLING HOUSE FAVERSHAM ROAD, WICHLING, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, ME9 0DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 8 March 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03169453
Date Incorporated: 8 March 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PETER JAMES ANDREWS AND CAROLE ANN ANDREWS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03169453
Annual Return: 8 March 2016
Registered Office: WYCHLING HOUSE FAVERSHAM ROAD, WICHLING, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, ME9 0DP
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DESIGN & DELIVER LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12093435 DESIGN & DELIVERY LIMITED Active
08874963 DESIGN & DELIVERY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09059523 DESIGN & DESIGN IMPROVEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06605597 DESIGN & DETAILING LIMITED Active
06258983 DESIGN & DETAILS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd