First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - TWH TREE SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TWH TREE SERVICES LIMITED, 10 BOURNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO2 7LQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 8 March 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03169889
Date Incorporated: 8 March 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OFFPLAN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED, THE VEGAN FOOD COMPANY LTD
Registered Number: 03169889
Annual Return: 8 March 2016
Registered Office: 10 BOURNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO2 7LQ
SIC Code and Operations: 02400
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TWH TREE SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06868014 TWH TRUSTEE LIMITED Dissolved
SC580720 TWH&MSW LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12011101 TWH2 LTD Active
08788684 TWHADEL HEALTHCARE LTD Active
SC631306 TWHART LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd