Credit Rating - INVOLVE NORTHWEST

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INVOLVE NORTHWEST, 334 NEW CHESTER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, MERSEYSIDE, CH42 1LE. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 June 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03212268
Date Incorporated: 14 June 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: TRANMERE ALLIANCE
Registered Number: 03212268
Annual Return: 14 June 2016
Registered Office: 334 NEW CHESTER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, MERSEYSIDE, CH42 1LE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INVOLVE NORTHWEST

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09861761 INVOLVE NORTHWEST TRADING LIMITED Active
08555554 INVOLVE PEOPLE LTD Active
09340497 INVOLVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD Active
09796156 INVOLVE RAIL LTD Active
10351645 INVOLVE RAZEM COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd