Credit Rating - NO HOUSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NO HOUSE LIMITED, C/O MILSTED LANGDON LLP MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, BA20 2FG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 12 July 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03224378
Date Incorporated: 12 July 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOUSE PROPERTY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03224378
Annual Return: 12 July 2015
Registered Office: C/O MILSTED LANGDON LLP MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, BA20 2FG
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NO HOUSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09222968 NO HYPE HEALTH AND FITNESS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11953241 NO I IN CLARE LTD Active
11539675 NO I.D APPAREL LTD Active
11041300 NO ICE NO LEMON LIMITED Active
13030345 NO IDEA HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd