Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE CAR FINANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENTERPRISE CAR FINANCE LIMITED, 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 July 1996.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03226433
Date Incorporated: 18 July 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CJ FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03226433
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE CAR FINANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09173063 ENTERPRISE CAR HIRE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09971847 ENTERPRISE CAR REPAIRS LTD Active
10200741 ENTERPRISE CAR SALES LIMITED Active
10985109 ENTERPRISE CARAVAN SERVICES LIMITED Active
08771760 ENTERPRISE CARE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd