Credit Rating - COMPANYRESCUE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COMPANYRESCUE LIMITED, UNITS 7-8 THE CHANDLERY, THE QUAYSIDE, BERWICK UPON TWEED, NORTHUMBERLAND, TD15 1HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 January 1997.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03306276
Date Incorporated: 23 January 1997
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPANYRESCUE DOTCOM. LTD., ROSEWELL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03306276
Annual Return: 23 January 2016
Registered Office: UNITS 7-8 THE CHANDLERY, THE QUAYSIDE, BERWICK UPON TWEED, NORTHUMBERLAND, TD15 1HE
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMPANYRESCUE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07901926 COMPANYRESTORATIONSDIRECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09919879 COMPANYS DIRECT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09732137 COMPANYSSERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07946705 COMPANYTHREE LTD Active
07946825 COMPANYTWO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd