Credit Rating - IMPRIMA (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: IMPRIMA (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED, 25 FARRINGDON STREET, LONDON, EC4A 4AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2012. The company was incorporated on 21 May 1997.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2014. There are 6 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03374212
Date Incorporated: 21 May 1997
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IMPRIMA DE BUSSY LIMITED, IMPRIMA GROUP LIMITED, OYEZ PRESS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03374212
Annual Return: 4 May 2014
Registered Office: 25 FARRINGDON STREET, LONDON, EC4A 4AB
SIC Code and Operations: 18129,63110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IMPRIMA (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04050396 IMPRIMA DE BUSSY GROUP LIMITED Liquidation
09299215 IMPRIMA IROOMS LIMITED Active
11696546 IMPRIMATA LTD Active
04583297 IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09665469 IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd