Credit Rating - SEVERN MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SEVERN MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED, 54 OLD STREET, UPTON UPON SEVERN, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR8 0HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 July 1997.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03411873
Date Incorporated: 30 July 1997
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEVERN-BROZIAT MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03411873
Annual Return: 25 March 2016
Registered Office: 54 OLD STREET, UPTON UPON SEVERN, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR8 0HW
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEVERN MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07054905 SEVERN MARINE & LEISURE LIMITED Active
11017186 SEVERN MARINE DESIGN LTD Active
11604424 SEVERN MARKETING LTD Active
09529330 SEVERN MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10977199 SEVERN MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd