Credit Rating - PRIORITY ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PRIORITY ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED, 1 CRUSADER CLOSE, GILLINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, GILLINGHAM, KENT, ME8 0PR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 11 November 1997.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03463251
Date Incorporated: 11 November 1997
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRIORITY (KENT) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03463251
Annual Return: 11 November 2015
Registered Office: 1 CRUSADER CLOSE, GILLINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, GILLINGHAM, KENT, ME8 0PR
SIC Code and Operations: 46900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRIORITY ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09181778 PRIORITY ELECTRICIANS LIMITED Active
11636869 PRIORITY ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10937610 PRIORITY ENGINEERING LTD. Active
06324522 PRIORITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
11064176 PRIORITY ENTERTAINMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd