Credit Rating - SPEIRS AND MAJOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SPEIRS AND MAJOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Recovery House 15-17 Roebuck Road, Hainault Business Park, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3TU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 10 December 1997.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 28 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03478587
Date Incorporated: 10 December 1997
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPEIRS AND MAJOR LIMITED
Registered Number: 03478587
Annual Return: 10 December 2015
Registered Office: Recovery House 15-17 Roebuck Road, Hainault Business Park, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3TU
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPEIRS AND MAJOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09566631 SPEIRS CARPENTRY CONTRACTORS LIMITED Active
SC444938 SPEIRS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Dissolved
SC565031 SPEIRS CONSULTANCY LTD Active
SC449114 SPEIRS ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC458130 SPEIRS ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd