Credit Rating - CHOCOLATE TEMPERING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CHOCOLATE TEMPERING LTD, 10A ALBERT COURT, KENSINGTON GORE, LONDON, SW7 2BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 January 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03488107
Date Incorporated: 5 January 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHANDRE LTD
Registered Number: 03488107
Annual Return: 5 January 2016
Registered Office: 10A ALBERT COURT, KENSINGTON GORE, LONDON, SW7 2BL
SIC Code and Operations: 46900,96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHOCOLATE TEMPERING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08544568 CHOCOLATE TIGER COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
08344279 CHOCOLATE TOAST LIMITED Active
10096879 CHOCOLATE TOWER KIOSK LIMITED Active
08681889 CHOCOLATE TOWN LTD Active
09387906 CHOCOLATE TRADERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd