Credit Rating - ONE STOP GARAGE EQUIPMENT SERVICING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ONE STOP GARAGE EQUIPMENT SERVICING LIMITED, YEW TREE BARN, MULBERRY HILL, CHILHAM, CT4 8AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 January 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03501980
Date Incorporated: 30 January 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GARAGE EQUIPMENT CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03501980
Annual Return: 30 January 2016
Registered Office: YEW TREE BARN, MULBERRY HILL, CHILHAM, CT4 8AH
SIC Code and Operations: 33120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONE STOP GARAGE EQUIPMENT SERVICING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 31 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12553953 ONE STOP GARAGE LEEDS LIMITED Active
11147239 ONE STOP GARAGE WALSALL LTD Active
09699308 ONE STOP GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11472751 ONE STOP GARMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09847445 ONE STOP GARMENT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES CONSULTANCY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd