Credit Rating - ALLENTOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALLENTOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED, HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD, LONDON, NW11 0DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 3 February 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03503261
Date Incorporated: 3 February 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEAHORSE DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 03503261
Annual Return: 3 February 2016
Registered Office: HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD, LONDON, NW11 0DH
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLENTOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05318228 ALLENTOWN UK LIMITED Active
10497615 ALLENVALE LIMITED Active
00928426 ALLENVALE TOOLS AND PRODUCTION LIMITED Active
01230899 ALLEN-VANGUARD LTD Active
06640634 ALLENVILLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd