Credit Rating - JORDAN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: JORDAN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 335 JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B73 5XE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 July 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 27 mortgages, 25 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03599063
Date Incorporated: 16 July 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JORDAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03599063
Annual Return: 16 July 2015
Registered Office: 335 JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B73 5XE
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 27
Satisfied Mortgages 25
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JORDAN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC305562 JORDAN FINANCIAL PLANNING LLP Active
04826867 JORDAN FISHER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
12115387 JORDAN FISHER PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC324969 JORDAN FISHWICK (CENTRAL) LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
03038573 JORDAN FISHWICK (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd