Credit Rating - BVISUAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BVISUAL LTD, 12 PARK LANE, TILEHURST, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG31 5DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03621113
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VISIMATION (UK) LTD
Registered Number: 03621113
Annual Return: 10 August 2015
Registered Office: 12 PARK LANE, TILEHURST, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG31 5DL
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BVISUAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11475012 B-VIVID LIMITED Active
10962939 BVIYZ BUSINESS PROCESSES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05142682 BVJ LIMITED Dissolved
03044920 BVJ PLASTICS LIMITED Active
11528113 BVJ PROPERTIES LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd