Credit Rating - ADVANCED COSMETIC CENTRE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ADVANCED COSMETIC CENTRE LIMITED, 52 PARKSTONE ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 2PU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 September 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03624925
Date Incorporated: 2 September 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ULTRALIGHT LASER THERAPY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03624925
Annual Return: 2 September 2015
Registered Office: 52 PARKSTONE ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 2PU
SIC Code and Operations: 86900,96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADVANCED COSMETIC CENTRE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09496304 ADVANCED COSMETIC CLINIC LTD Active
03883550 ADVANCED COSMETIC SURGERY LIMITED Active
11214305 ADVANCED COSMETICS - JADE JAZMIN LIMITED Active
03883551 ADVANCED COSMETICS LIMITED Active
10743777 ADVANCED COSMETOLOGY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd