Credit Rating - MY SILVER SHOP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MY SILVER SHOP LTD, 112 KINGSWAY, OSSETT, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF5 8DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 October 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03653242
Date Incorporated: 21 October 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARTIN'S JEWELLERY REPAIRS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03653242
Annual Return: 21 October 2015
Registered Office: 112 KINGSWAY, OSSETT, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF5 8DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 95250
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MY SILVER SHOP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10609455 MY SILVER WINGS CO. LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10019028 MY SIMPLE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11383745 MY SIMPLE GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10608930 MY SIMPLE HR LTD Active
10602171 MY SIMPLE INSURANCE (SERVICES) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd