Credit Rating - HERMITAGE AI LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HERMITAGE AI LTD, 5 WEST STREET, OKEHAMPTON, DEVON, EX20 1HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 October 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03657711
Date Incorporated: 28 October 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HERMITAGE SEABOROUGH LIMITED
Registered Number: 03657711
Annual Return: 28 October 2015
Registered Office: 5 WEST STREET, OKEHAMPTON, DEVON, EX20 1HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 01460
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HERMITAGE AI LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05690547 HERMITAGE APARTMENTS LIMITED Active
11001693 HERMITAGE ASSETS LTD Active
10798187 HERMITAGE BEAUTY LIMITED Active
07217481 HERMITAGE BESPOKE & LUXURY CREATIONS LIMITED Dissolved
SC627157 HERMITAGE BRAE MEDIA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd