Credit Rating - SYNTRA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SYNTRA LIMITED, 4 TANGWAY, CHINEHAM, BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE, RG24 8SU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03676813
Date Incorporated: 1 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PATHOS DIRECT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03676813
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: 4 TANGWAY, CHINEHAM, BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE, RG24 8SU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYNTRA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05484486 SYNTRA PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
05204616 SYNTRAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10996086 SYNTRAN LIMITED Active
08750214 SYNTRATECH LTD. Dissolved
05315393 SYNTRAX MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd