First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - VENTURE INTERNATIONAL FM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VENTURE INTERNATIONAL FM LIMITED, UNIT 72 CAPITAL BUSINESS PARK, 22 CARLTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON, SURREY, CR2 0BS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 7 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03679747
Date Incorporated: 7 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OPTIMUM WATER TREATMENT SERVICES LIMITED, JUBILEE AIR AND WATER TREATMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03679747
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 72 CAPITAL BUSINESS PARK, 22 CARLTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON, SURREY, CR2 0BS
SIC Code and Operations: 42990,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VENTURE INTERNATIONAL FM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI026315 VENTURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Dissolved
NI655602 VENTURE INTERNATIONAL LTD Active
12175017 VENTURE INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08053318 VENTURE INTERNATIONAL MERCHANTS LTD. Dissolved
09042286 VENTURE INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd